KOLA’s 2019 Home Run Harley Roster

PLAYERS:

Monday, September 30th
Ana Palafox in Placentia
Carolyn Flanary in Riverside
Jimmy Jo in Rancho Cucamonga
Dave Pulu in Wildomar

Monday, October 7th
Monine Zerby in Fontana
Julie Holman in Adelanto
Dionne Ingenthron in Redlands
Dan Hewitt in Anaheim

Tuesday, October 8th
Ashleyian Parker in Riverside
Wilfredo Torres in San Bernardino
Nicole Padilla in Anaheim
Douglas Peacock in Yucaipa

Wednesday, October 9th
Francisco Ramirez in Fontana
Neal Trautloff in Chino
David Rokes in Corona
Charlene Kile in Claremont

Thursday, October 10th
Christina White in Riverside
Melanie Stewart in Upland
Raul Lopez in Ontario
Sandra Porter in Highland

Friday, October 11th
Michael Carr in Riverside
Mary Valdez in Rancho Cucamonga
Becky Woolery in Ontario
Gary Garcia in Apple Valley

Monday, October 14th
Lisa Nagatoshi in Crestline
Sandy Lopez in Los Angeles
Jason Stech in Ontario
Jackie Truax in Sun City

Tuesday, October 15th
Lauren Chambers in Jurupa Valley
Otilio Sanchez in Hemet
Peter Treitel in Ontario
John Lane in Monrovia

Wednesday October 16th
James Campbell in Perris
Nancy Burgos in Fontana
Eugene Medrano in Hemet
Crissy Burke in Yucaipa

Thursday, October 17th
Albert Precie in Rialto
Michael Reardon in Banning
Celeste Seiler in Crestline
Stephanie Thompson in Aliso Viejo

Friday, October 18th
Gina Worthington in Highland
Daniel Gonzalez in San Bernardino
Dana Sprague in Landers
Mimi Demain in Anaheim

Monday, October 21st
Carol Collins in Perris
Rodney Garza in Moreno Valley
Licelia Rowe in Corona
Sandi Cazares in Riverside

Tuesday, October 22nd
Sherlyn Thorness in San Bernardino
Herlinda Amaya in Ontario
Daniel Jaime in Fontana
David Unzueta in Alta Loma

Wednesday, October 23rd
Amelia Gutierrez in Fontana
Mayerling Macias in Victorville
Rosemarie Chandarlis in Murrieta
Robbie Grant in Pomona

Thursday, October 24th
Dodie Quayle in Highland
Danielle Stute in Upland
Melvin Mendez in San Bernardino
Mark Howard in Perris

Friday, October 25th
Matthew Dahlquist in Moreno Valley
John Sylvestro in Riverside
William McCammon in Corona
Teresa Marcelino in Ontario

Monday, October 28th
Teresa Rivas in Colton
Tiffany Garcia in Alhambra
Pete Stagg in Victorville
Patti Hefflin in Menifee

Tuesday, October 29th
Robert Pfeifer in Temecula
Louis Wagner in Riverside
Ray O’Connell in Indio
Judy Martinez in San Bernardino

Wednesday, October 30th
Emma Cortez in Garden Grove
Claudia Dodson in Redlands
Mike Herrera in Mentone
Anthony Gerez in Riverside

Thursday, October 31st
Chris Kovacic in Los Angeles
James Boyd in Victorville
Ruben Salas in Colton
Susan Holdren Covina

Friday, November 1st
Alice Garcia in Hemet
Cynthia Jaramillo in Ontario
John Pincott in Rancho Cucamonga
Robert Oda in La Verne

Additional Online Qualifiers:
Jeffrey Evans in Rancho Cucamonga
James Harris in Banning
Karen Livingston in Riverside

Riverside Harley Davidson On-Site Qualifiers:

 

Now Playing